Titulares
PT
Alessandro Molon – PT/RJ
Cândido Vaccarezza – PT/SP
Décio Lima – PT/SC
Iriny Lopes – PT/ES
João Paulo Cunha – PT/SP
João Paulo Lima – PT/PE
José Genoíno – PT/SP
José Mentor – PT/SP
Luiz Couto – PT/PB
Odair Cunha – PT/MG
Ricardo Berzoini – PT/SP
Taumaturgo Lima – PT/AC
Vicente Candido – PT/SP
PMDB
Alceu Moreira – PMDB/RS
Arthur Oliveira Maia – PMDB/BA
Carlos Bezerra – PMDB/MT
Benjamin Maranhão – PMDB/PB
Danilo Forte – PMDB/CE
Eduardo Cunha – PMDB/RJ
Fabio Trad – PMDB/MS
Leonardo Picciani – PMDB/RJ
Marcelo Almeida – PMDB/PR
Mauro Benevides – PMDB/CE
Osmar Serraglio – PMDB/PR
PSDB
Bonifácio de Andrada – PSDB/MG
Cesar Colnago – PSDB/ES
João Campos – PSDB/GO
Jutahy Junior – PSDB/BA
Luiz Carlos – PSDB/AP
William Dib – PSDB/SP
PSD
Eduardo Sciarra – PSD/PR
Heuler Cruvinel – PSD/GO
Onofre Santo Agostini – PSD/SC
Paulo Magalhães – PSD/BA
Sergio Zveiter – PSD/RJ
PP
Esperidião Amin – PP/SC
Paulo Maluf – PP/SP
Renato Andrade – PP/MG
Vilson Covatti – PP/RS
PR
Jorginho Mello – PR/SC
Ronaldo Fonseca – PR/DF
Vicente Arruda – PR/CE
PSB
Beto Albuquerque – PSB/RS
Edson Silva – PSB/CE
Márcio França – PSB/SP
Sandra Rosado – PSB/RN
Valtenir Pereira – PSB/MT
DEM
Felipe Maia – DEM/RN
Luiz de Deus – DEM/BA
Mendonça Prado – DEM/SE
PDT
Félix Mendonça Júnior – PDT/BA
Marcos Medrado – PDT/BA
Marcos Rogério – PDT/RO
Vieira da Cunha – PDT/RS
PTB
Arnaldo Faria de Sá – PTB/SP
Paes Landim – PTB/PI
Bloco PV, PPS
Fábio Ramalho – PV/MG
Roberto Freire – PPS/SP
PSC
Andre Moura – PSC/SE
Leonardo Gadelha – PSC/PB
PCdoB
Delegado Protógenes – PCdoB/SP
PRB
Antonio Bulhões – PRB/SP
PTdoB
Lourival Mendes – PTdoB/MA
PSL
Dr. Grilo – PSL/MG
Suplentes
PT
Artur Bruno – PT/CE
Fátima Bezerra – PT/RN
Gabriel Guimarães – PT/MG
Geraldo Simões – PT/BA
José Guimarães – PT/CE
Márcio Macêdo – PT/SE
Miguel Corrêa – PT/MG
Nazareno Fonteles – PT/PI
Paulo Teixeira – PT/SP
Rogério Carvalho – PT/SE
Zezéu Ribeiro – PT/BA
PMDB
Alberto Filho – PMDB/MA
Francisco Escórcio – PMDB/MA
João Magalhães – PMDB/MG
Júnior Coimbra – PMDB/TO
Marçal Filho – PMDB/MS
Mauro Lopes – PMDB/MG
Mendes Ribeiro Filho – PMDB/RS
Renan Filho – PMDB/AL
Sandro Mabel – PMDB/GO
Fonte: Contraf-CUT com Agência Câmara